Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance NameNationsContinentColorAvg ScoreScore
1)Rose 1214,092.42495,182.72
2)The Syndicate 945,047.77474,490.57
3)The Knights Radiant 1782,648.72471,471.39
4)The Immortals 1692,378.15401,908.10
5)The Commonwealth 764,561.31346,659.77
6)The Fighting Pacifists 1462,373.38346,513.25
7)Camelot 1032,914.78300,222.06
8)Children of the Light 75Africa3,351.68251,375.84
9)Schrute Farms 593,996.83235,812.69
10)Grumpy Old Bastards 327,177.17229,669.51
Score Comparison
Score Over Time