Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance NameNationsContinentColorAvg ScoreScore
1)The Commonwealth 1132,624.38296,554.64
2)The Syndicate 693,985.29274,985.27
3)Rose 902,859.61257,365.01
4)The Knights Radiant 1142,173.09247,732.44
5)Camelot 1052,179.77228,876.01
6)The Immortals 1841,210.20222,677.19
7)The Fighting Pacifists 1031,686.05173,663.47
8)Farkistan 364,537.58163,352.82
9)World Task Force 324,660.38149,132.04
10)Terminus Est 374,007.87148,291.29
Score Comparison
Score Over Time