Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance NameNationsContinentColorAvg ScoreScore
1)New Pacific Order 1562,211.75345,033.45
2)Black Knights 1452,105.79305,339.61
3)Pantheon 1631,612.67262,864.50
4)The Syndicate 62North America3,946.82244,702.94
5)The Fighting Pacifists 1111,954.87216,991.09
6)Rose 563,563.02199,529.09
7)Knights Templar 742,048.94151,621.22
8)Church of Spaceology 334,429.07146,159.45
9)Polaris 432,832.79121,810.17
10)Seven Kingdoms 363,332.23119,960.18
Score Comparison
Score Over Time