Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance NameNationsColorAvg ScoreScore
1)Rose 1613,712.58597,726.00
2)The Syndicate 914,573.25416,165.88
3)The Knights Radiant 1642,516.03412,628.36
4)The Immortals 1472,608.49383,448.39
5)The Fighting Pacifists 1342,694.10361,009.62
6)Camelot 893,330.17296,384.75
7)The Commonwealth 773,676.64283,101.41
8)Grumpy Old Bastards 367,514.37270,517.42
9)Children of the Light 693,319.87229,071.31
10)Guardian 414,977.82204,090.58
Score Comparison
Score Over Time