Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance NameNationsColorAvg ScoreScore
1)The Syndicate 1005,494.09549,408.94
2)Rose 1862,912.93541,804.89
3)The Knights Radiant 1942,474.38480,028.81
4)The Immortals 1642,441.69400,437.67
5)The Fighting Pacifists 1642,179.28357,402.08
6)Grumpy Old Bastards 378,426.43311,777.95
7)Eclipse 1202,482.44297,893.00
8)Camelot 1322,116.70279,405.05
9)Guardian 425,809.20243,986.41
10)Carthago 733,278.35239,319.56