Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance NameNationsColorAvg ScoreScore
1)Rose 2023,418.60690,556.78
2)The Knights Radiant 1963,246.35636,284.68
3)The Immortals 1612,894.81466,064.67
4)Cataclysm 1074,239.50453,626.37
5)The Syndicate 904,783.83430,544.38
6)Eclipse 1133,788.45428,094.60
7)The Fighting Pacifists 1083,596.98388,473.48
8)Grumpy Old Bastards 398,294.76323,495.48
9)Guardian 486,423.13308,310.21
10)Aurora 664,599.64303,576.11