Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance NameNationsContinentColorAvg ScoreScore
1)Guinea Pig Whaling Corp 1165310.29361,486.60
2)New Pacific Order 1381,768.79244,092.44
3)The Commonwealth 1081,972.07212,983.72
4)Black Knights 1111,593.70176,900.99
5)Farkistan 433,923.35168,704.00
6)The Immortals 200810.27162,053.00
7)The Syndicate 722,041.07146,956.82
8)World Task Force 304,746.48142,394.48
9)GOONS 162866.24140,330.79
10)The Knights Radiant 1071,131.59121,080.56
Score Comparison
Score Over Time