Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance NameNationsContinentColorAvg ScoreScore
1)New Pacific Order 1412,129.82300,304.42
2)Guinea Pig Whaling Corp 1081252.44272,891.94
3)Black Knights 1321,889.02249,351.04
4)The Syndicate 732,758.60201,377.60
5)Farkistan 553,649.09200,699.71
6)The Immortals 174914.19159,068.60
7)The Commonwealth 831,721.80142,909.65
8)Guardians of the Galaxy 701,755.39122,877.04
9)Pantheon 671,670.20111,903.27
10)Respublica Romana 234,628.06106,445.41
Score Comparison
Score Over Time