Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance NameNationsContinentColorAvg ScoreScore
1)New Pacific Order 1472,088.19306,963.42
2)Black Knights 1422,011.80285,675.42
3)The Syndicate 673,876.54259,728.04
4)Farkistan 533,555.18188,424.49
5)The Commonwealth 882,131.89187,606.64
6)Guardians of the Galaxy 701,805.29126,370.02
7)The Knights Radiant 126933.81117,659.71
8)Grumpy Old Bastards 293,912.55113,464.06
9)Typhon 721,559.51112,285.07
10)Rose 761,450.13110,209.94
Score Comparison
Score Over Time