Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance NameNationsContinentColorAvg ScoreScore
1)Black Knights 1442,320.33334,127.39
2)New Pacific Order 1671,964.39328,052.48
3)The Syndicate 693,859.57266,310.67
4)Pantheon 1391,578.02219,344.19
5)Church of Spaceology 454,534.50204,052.60
6)The Knights Radiant 1051,918.19201,409.79
7)Rose 643,017.26193,104.43
8)Knights Templar 732,277.83166,281.28
9)The Commonwealth 492,851.12139,704.71
10)Seven Kingdoms 373,655.84135,266.11
Score Comparison
Score Over Time