Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance NameNationsContinentColorAvg ScoreScore
1)Rose 873,218.19279,982.53
2)New Pacific Order 1581,735.76274,250.73
3)The Syndicate 713,243.39230,280.88
4)Black Knights 1311,654.21216,700.95
5)The Knights Radiant 1351,567.19211,570.33
6)Grumpy Old Bastards 316,722.00208,382.00
7)Farkistan 423,991.43167,640.04
8)The Commonwealth 881,799.97158,397.04
9)Knights Templar 732,066.15150,828.66
10)Guardian 364,186.09150,699.10
Score Comparison
Score Over Time