Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance NameNationsColorAvg ScoreScore
1)Rose 2103,882.68815,363.30
2)The Immortals 1743,178.69553,091.34
3)The Syndicate 1045,247.71545,762.25
4)The Knights Radiant 1812,898.98524,715.90
5)The Fighting Pacifists 1353,330.92449,673.75
6)Eclipse 1133,161.65357,266.40
7)The Commonwealth 873,796.56330,300.94
8)Cataclysm 833,542.79294,051.84
9)Guardian 445,886.08258,987.50
10)Grumpy Old Bastards 308,308.03249,240.82