Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance NameNationsContinentColorAvg ScoreScore
1)The Knights Radiant 1672,353.35393,008.68
2)The Immortals 2971,280.03380,168.17
3)Rose 1143,308.85377,208.79
4)The Syndicate 734,548.24332,021.75
5)The Commonwealth 764,230.27321,500.20
6)The Fighting Pacifists 1512,016.31304,462.29
7)Camelot 1062,472.04262,036.40
8)Grumpy Old Bastards 346,024.09204,819.06
9)Children of the Light 78Africa2,287.92178,458.03
10)Schrute Farms 573,027.31172,556.46
Score Comparison
Score Over Time