Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance NameNationsContinentColorAvg ScoreScore
1)New Pacific Order 1592,226.97354,088.22
2)Black Knights 1442,405.48346,389.39
3)The Syndicate 733,874.35282,827.26
4)The Knights Radiant 1272,048.69260,184.17
5)Pantheon 1251,753.54219,192.77
6)Knights Templar 822,402.22196,982.27
7)Church of Spaceology 434,553.46195,798.77
8)Rose 603,124.56187,473.39
9)The Commonwealth 742,476.07183,228.82
10)Frontier Records 792,003.05158,240.65
Score Comparison
Score Over Time