Leaderboards

Top 10 Alliances by Score

Alliance NameNationsContinentColorAvg ScoreScore
1)Guinea Pig Whaling Corp 1115309.42344,999.95
2)New Pacific Order 1382,130.15293,960.89
3)Black Knights 1321,870.90246,959.02
4)The Immortals 1961,134.29222,320.01
5)The Commonwealth 1032,148.26221,270.51
6)Farkistan 453,631.00163,394.84
7)GOONS 163968.29157,831.06
8)Guardians of the Galaxy 652,014.88130,966.92
9)The Manhattan Cartel 492,373.83116,317.86
10)World Task Force 293,939.04114,232.05
Score Comparison
Score Over Time