View Nation
Nordland


Nordland is a nation led by Generalmajor Red Baron on the continent of Australia. Nordland's government is a Stratocracy with very fascist social policies. Economically, Nordland favors extremely left wing policies. The official currency of Nordland is the Euro. At 1,781 days old, Nordland is an ancient nation. Nordland has a population of 4,166,605 and a land area of 195,250.00 sq. miles. This gives it a national average population density of 21.34. Pollution in the nation is almost non-existent. The citizens' faith in the government is at an all-time high with an approval rating of 100%.


aka: Odin



Afrika Korps Economic Badges
Baubrigadeabzeichen______________Zörkermedaille___
User Images User Images

Afrika Korps General Badges
Silberschwingen- Sturmabzeichen ________Afrikaschild_________
User Images User Images

User Images


View Wars | View Nation

DateAggressorDefenderInformation
06/17/2019 07:55 am
Ordinary
Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Jagulandia
jaguar
Church of Spaceology
Victory
Timeline
06/17/2019 03:53 am
Ordinary
Winona
ColonelD
Guardian
Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Defeat
Timeline
06/17/2019 03:36 am
Ordinary
Leaminium
synthesis
Guardian
Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Defeat
Timeline
06/17/2019 03:31 am
Ordinary
Thislandismyland
JtTeE
Guardian
Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Defeat
Timeline
06/10/2019 10:52 pm
Raid
Exodas
Prefonteen
Terminal Jest
Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Victory
Timeline