View Nation
Nordland


Nordland is a nation led by Generalmajor Red Baron on the continent of Australia. Nordland's government is a Stratocracy with very fascist social policies. Economically, Nordland favors extremely left wing policies. The official currency of Nordland is the Euro. At 1,773 days old, Nordland is an ancient nation. Nordland has a population of 7,430,196 and a land area of 194,750.00 sq. miles. This gives it a national average population density of 38.15. Pollution in the nation is almost non-existent. The citizens' faith in the government is at an all-time high with an approval rating of 100%.


aka: Odin



Afrika Korps Economic Badges
_____Baubrigadeabzeichen______Fröhlicher Kaufmann-Abzeichen
User Images User Images

Afrika Korps General Badges
Silberschwingen- Sturmabzeichen ________Afrikaschild_________
User Images User Images

User Images


View Trade Offers | View Nation

Show rows starting at

Selling NationBuying NationDate OfferedOfferReturnStatus
1)Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
United Front
Utz
Valinor
06/13/2019
12:16 am
Aluminum 2,825Sell 5,209,300
(1,844 ea)
Accepted
2)Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Taradradris
Tempest
Blackfyre
06/13/2019
12:16 am
Aluminum 2,000Sell 3,688,000
(1,844 ea)
Accepted
3)Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
The Imperial Guard
Solar Macharius
New Pacific Order
06/13/2019
12:16 am
Aluminum 25Sell 46,100
(1,844 ea)
Accepted
4)Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
States of America
Vincent Meyer
The United States of America
06/13/2019
12:16 am
Aluminum 650Sell 1,198,600
(1,844 ea)
Accepted
5)Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Sea Country
LongSilver
Rose
06/13/2019
12:16 am
Aluminum 500Sell 922,000
(1,844 ea)
Accepted
6)Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Adanac
Christ
The Commonwealth
06/13/2019
12:16 am
Aluminum 3,893Sell 7,178,692
(1,844 ea)
Accepted
7)Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Archanadia
John The Great
The Axis Accord
06/13/2019
12:16 am
Aluminum 100Sell 184,400
(1,844 ea)
Accepted
8)Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Farron Empire
Artorias
Typhon
06/13/2019
12:16 am
Aluminum 10Sell 18,440
(1,844 ea)
Accepted
9)Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Syxteria
Doctor Famine
Horsemen
06/13/2019
12:16 am
Aluminum 5,000Sell 9,220,000
(1,844 ea)
Accepted
10)Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Farron Empire
Artorias
Typhon
06/13/2019
12:16 am
Aluminum 50Sell 92,200
(1,844 ea)
Accepted
11)Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Croutania
eIllyVladTrapCrouton
Knights Templar
06/13/2019
12:16 am
Aluminum 6,000Sell 11,064,000
(1,844 ea)
Accepted
12)Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Altaira Prime
Alexander Gray
The Commonwealth
06/13/2019
12:16 am
Aluminum 280Sell 516,320
(1,844 ea)
Accepted
13)Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Eursia Ameria
Vladimir Boskovich
None
06/13/2019
12:16 am
Aluminum 54Sell 99,576
(1,844 ea)
Accepted
14)Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Peoples Republic of Britain
Mao
Amestris
06/13/2019
12:16 am
Aluminum 50Sell 92,200
(1,844 ea)
Accepted
15)Nordland
Red Baron
Afrika Korps
Eursia Ameria
Vladimir Boskovich
None
06/13/2019
12:16 am
Aluminum 50Sell 92,200
(1,844 ea)
Accepted

Showing 0-15 of 246 Offers