View Nation
Nordland


Nordland is a nation led by Generalmajor Red Baron on the continent of Australia. Nordland's government is a Stratocracy with very fascist social policies. Economically, Nordland favors extremely left wing policies. The official currency of Nordland is the Euro. At 1,773 days old, Nordland is an ancient nation. Nordland has a population of 7,252,504 and a land area of 194,750.00 sq. miles. This gives it a national average population density of 37.24. Pollution in the nation is almost non-existent. The citizens' faith in the government is at an all-time high with an approval rating of 100%.


aka: Odin



Afrika Korps Economic Badges
_____Baubrigadeabzeichen______Fröhlicher Kaufmann-Abzeichen
User Images User Images

Afrika Korps General Badges
Silberschwingen- Sturmabzeichen ________Afrikaschild_________
User Images User Images

User Images


View Bank Activity | View Nation

Show rows starting at

DateSenderReceiverBankerMoneyFoodCoalOilUraniumLeadIronBauxiteGasolineMunitionsSteelAluminum
1)06/17/2019 07:49 am NordlandAfrika Korps BankNordland$40,000,000.00400,000.000.000.000.000.000.00200,000.0020,000.0020,000.0020,000.0010,000.00
2)06/16/2019 12:15 am Afrika Korps BankNordlandNordland$300,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3)06/16/2019 12:13 am Afrika Korps BankNordlandNordland$805,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4)06/16/2019 12:11 am Afrika Korps BankNordlandNordland$125,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5)06/13/2019 08:04 am Terminal Jest BankNordlandExodas$0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00574.00574.000.000.00
6)06/10/2019 11:02 pm Afrika Korps BankNordlandNordland$25,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0025,000.0025,000.0025,000.000.00
7)06/10/2019 10:53 pm NordlandAfrika Korps BankNordland$830,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8)06/09/2019 11:52 pm Afrika Korps BankNordlandNordland$125,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9)06/09/2019 10:13 am Sanctuary BankNordlandDesura$35,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10)06/04/2019 08:10 am Afrika Korps BankNordlandNordland$200,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11)06/02/2019 11:37 pm Sanctuary BankNordlandDesura$35,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
12)06/02/2019 03:23 pm Afrika Korps BankNordlandNordland$100,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
13)06/02/2019 03:19 pm NordlandAfrika Korps BankNordland$300,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
14)05/31/2019 11:17 pm NordlandAfrika Korps BankNordland$700,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
15)05/26/2019 02:40 pm Afrika Korps BankNordlandNordland$57,500,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Showing 0-15 of 451 Records