View Nation
Roah


The Royalty of Roah is a nation led by High President The Royalist on the continent of North America. The Royalty of Roah's government is a Democracy with very conservative social policies. Economically, The Royalty of Roah favors far left wing policies. The official currency of The Royalty of Roah is the Dollar. At 735 days old, The Royalty of Roah is an ancient nation. The Royalty of Roah has a population of 826,799 and a land area of 36,000.00 sq. miles. This gives it a national average population density of 22.97. Pollution in the nation is almost non-existent. The citizens' faith in the government is completely depleted with an approval rating of 0%.


Previous nations: The West Indies
aka: Filip


View Wars | View Nation

DateAggressorDefenderInformation
09/21/2019 12:22 am
Raid
Yochu-Namana-Zuchi
scrufiNub
The Commonwealth
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
Active War
Timeline
09/17/2019 10:23 pm
Raid
Woking
Skepta
The Commonwealth
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
Defeat
Timeline
08/31/2019 09:02 pm
Attrition
Federation
Blackbird
Camelot
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
War Expired
Timeline
08/31/2019 09:01 pm
Attrition
Cleaning Legion
Dusty
Brotherhood of the Clouds
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
Defeat
Timeline
08/31/2019 02:44 pm
Raid
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
Fakhar Alam
Kanza
Camelot
Victory
Timeline
08/31/2019 02:42 pm
Raid
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
Weeblandia
8-Man
Camelot
Victory
Timeline
08/31/2019 02:40 pm
Raid
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
Revolutionary Philippines
Sir England Moral
Camelot
Defeat
Timeline
08/31/2019 02:35 pm
Raid
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
The Siberian empire
Dalinar Kholin
Polaris
Victory
Timeline
08/28/2019 05:47 pm
Raid
United Territories
NinjamasterX
Afrika Korps
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
Defeat
Timeline
08/28/2019 04:56 pm
Attrition
New United States Of America
Randomdud
Camelot
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
Victory
Timeline
08/28/2019 04:43 pm
Raid
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
Staffel
Jaeger
Afrika Korps
Victory
Timeline
08/28/2019 04:42 pm
Raid
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
MitiS
Tanya Degurechaff
Afrika Korps
Defeat
Timeline
08/28/2019 04:10 pm
Raid
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
The Neo USSR
Neo Car
The Socialist League
Defeat
Timeline
08/28/2019 04:04 pm
Raid
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
Union of the Solus
Avenguarde
Electric Space
Defeat
Timeline
08/24/2019 04:54 pm
Raid
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
Qin-ri
Kaskade
Afrika Korps
Victory
Timeline
08/24/2019 04:51 pm
Raid
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
New Frisland
Duke of Leinster
Polaris
Victory
Timeline
08/24/2019 04:15 pm
Raid
Roah
The Royalist
Empyrea
North Ambria
Victor Van Weyden
The Hanseatic League
Victory
Timeline