View Nation
Roah


The Royalty of Roah is a nation led by High President The Royalist on the continent of North America. The Royalty of Roah's government is a Democracy with very conservative social policies. Economically, The Royalty of Roah favors far left wing policies. The official currency of The Royalty of Roah is the Dollar. At 1,021 days old, The Royalty of Roah is an ancient nation. The Royalty of Roah has a population of 5,006,917 and a land area of 42,500.00 sq. miles. This gives it a national average population density of 117.81. Pollution in the nation is everywhere. The citizens' faith in the government is completely depleted with an approval rating of 0%.


Previous nations: The West Indies
aka: Filip


View Trade Offers | View Nation

Show rows starting at

Selling NationBuying NationDate OfferedOfferReturnStatus
1)Pewdiepie
Haris
The Imperium
Roah
The Royalist
The Wei
07/03/2020
10:07 am
Lead 1,100Sell 5,749,700
(5,227 ea)
Accepted Accepted
07/03/2020
10:36 am
2)Kickass
Keegoz
Children of the Light
Roah
The Royalist
The Wei
07/03/2020
08:15 am
Iron 570Sell 2,849,430
(4,999 ea)
Accepted Accepted
07/03/2020
10:36 am
3)Infinite Citadel
Rin Misaki
Black Knights
Roah
The Royalist
The Wei
07/03/2020
09:27 am
Coal 570Sell 2,906,430
(5,099 ea)
Accepted Accepted
07/03/2020
10:35 am
4)Roah
The Royalist
The Wei
BenJaLum Swing
Benj
The Void Touched
07/03/2020
05:53 am
Munitions 2,778Buy 7,628,388
(2,746 ea)
Accepted Accepted
07/03/2020
10:35 am
5)Roah
The Royalist
The Wei
Europa
Romanov
The Fighting Pacifists
07/03/2020
08:40 am
Steel 1,478Buy 7,557,014
(5,113 ea)
Accepted Accepted
07/03/2020
10:35 am
6)Ile de Hess
Scanbutandre
Agon
Roah
The Royalist
The Wei
07/02/2020
08:07 am
Uranium 150Sell 687,000
(4,580 ea)
Accepted Accepted
07/02/2020
08:21 am
7)Stonklandia
Stronks
Chocolate Castle
Roah
The Royalist
The Wei
07/02/2020
08:21 am
Uranium 250Sell 1,125,000
(4,500 ea)
Accepted Accepted
07/02/2020
08:21 am
8)BenJaLum Swing
Benj
The Void Touched
Roah
The Royalist
The Wei
07/02/2020
07:16 am
Lead 1,100Sell 5,842,100
(5,311 ea)
Accepted Accepted
07/02/2020
08:21 am
9)Holy Roman Empire
Karl II
Children of the Light
Roah
The Royalist
The Wei
07/02/2020
08:07 am
Iron 550Sell 2,970,000
(5,400 ea)
Accepted Accepted
07/02/2020
08:21 am
10)The Scandinavian Empire
Factorian Kallio
Rothschild Family
Roah
The Royalist
The Wei
07/02/2020
06:34 am
Coal 550Sell 2,851,750
(5,185 ea)
Accepted Accepted
07/02/2020
08:20 am
11)Roah
The Royalist
The Wei
Republic of Cirnos
Thinkpitz
Laffeys Lair
07/02/2020
07:22 am
Munitions 1,000Buy 2,605,000
(2,605 ea)
Accepted Accepted
07/02/2020
08:20 am
12)Roah
The Royalist
The Wei
Republic of Cirnos
Thinkpitz
Laffeys Lair
07/02/2020
07:22 am
Munitions 2,770Buy 7,215,850
(2,605 ea)
Accepted Accepted
07/02/2020
08:20 am
13)Roah
The Royalist
The Wei
Bharat country
Sidd
The Hanseatic League
07/02/2020
07:45 am
Steel 1,469Buy 7,650,552
(5,208 ea)
Accepted Accepted
07/02/2020
08:20 am
14)The Locos
Zoot
Rose
Roah
The Royalist
The Wei
07/01/2020
01:55 pm
Lead 500Sell 2,856,500
(5,713 ea)
Accepted Accepted
07/01/2020
02:24 pm
15)Alcantaraz
John Roosevelt
The Immortals
Roah
The Royalist
The Wei
06/30/2020
09:18 pm
Lead 500Sell 2,900,000
(5,800 ea)
Accepted Accepted
06/30/2020
09:41 pm

Showing 0-15 of 231 Offers