View Nation
Roah


The Royalty of Roah is a nation led by High President The Royalist on the continent of North America. The Royalty of Roah's government is a Democracy with very conservative social policies. Economically, The Royalty of Roah favors far left wing policies. The official currency of The Royalty of Roah is the Dollar. At 735 days old, The Royalty of Roah is an ancient nation. The Royalty of Roah has a population of 826,799 and a land area of 36,000.00 sq. miles. This gives it a national average population density of 22.97. Pollution in the nation is almost non-existent. The citizens' faith in the government is completely depleted with an approval rating of 0%.


Previous nations: The West Indies
aka: Filip


View Bank Activity | View Nation

Show rows starting at

DateSenderReceiverBankerMoneyFoodCoalOilUraniumLeadIronBauxiteGasolineMunitionsSteelAluminum
1)09/21/2019 09:22 am RoahEmpyrea BankRoah$4,500,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2)09/07/2019 09:08 am Empyrea BankRoahRoah$0.0020,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3)09/04/2019 05:50 pm Polaris BankRoahThe Siberian empire$182,033.0064.003.003.0011.000.002.000.007.000.009.0024.00
4)09/03/2019 01:41 pm Camelot BankRoahWeeblandia$0.00118.0048.0028.0012.006.0016.005.0037.0026.000.00169.00
5)09/03/2019 01:41 pm Camelot BankRoahFakhar Alam$0.0059.0024.0014.006.003.008.002.0019.0013.000.0085.00
6)08/31/2019 02:33 pm Empyrea BankRoahRoah$0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.004,000.000.00
7)08/31/2019 02:30 pm Afrika Korps BankRoahStaffel$437,140.001,797.000.0022.0022.000.000.000.00201.00124.00151.00196.00
8)08/31/2019 02:28 pm Camelot BankRoahNew United States Of America$89,991.00438.0097.0054.0045.009.0031.004.00191.00194.000.00438.00
9)08/28/2019 03:47 pm Empyrea BankRoahRoah$20,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10)08/27/2019 11:26 am Afrika Korps BankRoahQin-ri$438,357.003,753.000.0028.0028.000.000.000.00359.00266.00320.00293.00
11)08/27/2019 11:23 am Polaris BankRoahNew Frisland$86,963.0085.000.002.004.000.000.003.0012.000.0017.0034.00
12)08/26/2019 08:04 pm The Hanseatic League BankRoahNorth Ambria$606,347.00239.006.000.009.001.000.000.00124.0091.00161.00153.00
13)08/25/2019 04:02 pm Empyrea BankRoahRoah$0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.005,000.000.000.00
14)08/11/2019 04:02 pm Order of the Fallen Angels BankRoahAjourna$200,030.00136.004.004.007.009.009.000.001.0011.009.004.00
15)08/11/2019 03:34 pm Empyrea BankRoahRoah$0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003,000.000.000.00

Showing 0-15 of 628 Records