View Nation
Obrii


The Democratic Republic of Obrii is a nation led by Doctor Pastor Ungawa Jones on the continent of Africa. The Democratic Republic of Obrii's government is a Oligarchy with very moderate social policies. Economically, The Democratic Republic of Obrii favors moderate policies. The official currency of The Democratic Republic of Obrii is the Real. At 1,772 days old, The Democratic Republic of Obrii is an ancient nation. The Democratic Republic of Obrii has a population of 3,358,950 and a land area of 45,801.00 sq. miles. This gives it a national average population density of 73.34. Pollution in the nation is evident. The citizens' faith in the government is completely depleted with an approval rating of 0%.


TKR July 29, 2015 - March, 21 2018
The Golden Horde March 21, 2018 - 1/11/2019
TKR 1/11/2019 -

Also known as: Chaoshawk, Fanag


View Wars | View Nation

DateAggressorDefenderInformation
No wars to display