View Nation
Obrii


The Democratic Republic of Obrii is a nation led by Doctor Pastor Ungawa Jones on the continent of Africa. The Democratic Republic of Obrii's government is a Oligarchy with very moderate social policies. Economically, The Democratic Republic of Obrii favors moderate policies. The official currency of The Democratic Republic of Obrii is the Real. At 1,768 days old, The Democratic Republic of Obrii is an ancient nation. The Democratic Republic of Obrii has a population of 2,999,070 and a land area of 45,801.00 sq. miles. This gives it a national average population density of 65.48. Pollution in the nation is evident. The citizens' faith in the government is completely depleted with an approval rating of 0%.


TKR July 29, 2015 - March, 21 2018
The Golden Horde March 21, 2018 - 1/11/2019
TKR 1/11/2019 -

Also known as: Chaoshawk, Fanag


View Trade Offers | View Nation

Show rows starting at

Selling NationBuying NationDate OfferedOfferReturnStatus
1)Mythene
Arcaeus
Camelot
Obrii
Ungawa Jones
The Knights Radiant
05/30/2020
07:19 pm
Iron 50Sell 261,700
(5,234 ea)
Accepted Accepted
05/30/2020
07:32 pm
2)Infinite Citadel
Rin Misaki
Black Knights
Obrii
Ungawa Jones
The Knights Radiant
05/30/2020
07:29 am
Bauxite 300Sell 1,535,400
(5,118 ea)
Accepted Accepted
05/30/2020
09:24 am
3)United European Fatherlands
Explodingheads11
The Fighting Pacifists
Obrii
Ungawa Jones
The Knights Radiant
05/28/2020
06:52 pm
Coal 300Sell 1,485,000
(4,950 ea)
Accepted Accepted
05/28/2020
06:57 pm
4)Czechoslovak Kingdom
Dany
The Lost Empire
Obrii
Ungawa Jones
The Knights Radiant
05/28/2020
06:51 pm
Bauxite 300Sell 1,571,400
(5,238 ea)
Accepted Accepted
05/28/2020
06:56 pm
5)Utilitarian Accord
Cortana
The Void Touched
Obrii
Ungawa Jones
The Knights Radiant
05/28/2020
06:29 pm
Uranium 259Sell 1,261,330
(4,870 ea)
Accepted Accepted
05/28/2020
06:51 pm
6)Dargole
Dorsaiwolf
The Knights Radiant
Obrii
Ungawa Jones
The Knights Radiant
05/28/2020
06:43 pm
Uranium 107Sell 518,950
(4,850 ea)
Accepted Accepted
05/28/2020
06:51 pm

Showing 0-15 of 6 Offers