View Nation
Obrii


The Democratic Republic of Obrii is a nation led by Doctor Pastor Ungawa Jones on the continent of Africa. The Democratic Republic of Obrii's government is a Oligarchy with very moderate social policies. Economically, The Democratic Republic of Obrii favors moderate policies. The official currency of The Democratic Republic of Obrii is the Real. At 1,422 days old, The Democratic Republic of Obrii is an ancient nation. The Democratic Republic of Obrii has a population of 1,418,957 and a land area of 45,801.00 sq. miles. This gives it a national average population density of 30.98. Pollution in the nation is a problem. The citizens' faith in the government is completely depleted with an approval rating of 0%.


TKR July 29, 2015 - March, 21 2018
The Golden Horde March 21, 2018 - 1/11/2019
TKR 1/11/2019 -

Also known as: Chaoshawk, Fanag


View Bank Activity | View Nation

Show rows starting at

DateSenderReceiverBankerMoneyFoodCoalOilUraniumLeadIronBauxiteGasolineMunitionsSteelAluminum
1)06/16/2019 05:46 pm ObriiThe Knights Radiant BankObrii$0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0010,000.00
2)05/31/2019 05:11 am Empyrea BankObriiBraedencia$160,314.001,453.0021.0026.0020.0022.0036.006.0032.0044.0049.0051.00
3)05/30/2019 03:41 am Empyrea BankObriithe Citizens Guild$688,526.007,032.0098.00120.0095.00100.00167.0028.00240.00233.00255.00260.00
4)05/06/2019 08:40 am BankObriiYirlandia$0.000.000.001,000.00320.00650.002,000.000.0010,000.008,000.000.0012,000.00
5)05/06/2019 07:09 am The Knights Radiant BankObriiViridian Entente$36,666,666.0020,000.000.000.00100.000.000.000.0010,000.0010,000.005,000.0010,000.00
6)01/31/2019 04:58 am ObriiThe Knights Radiant BankObrii$33,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7)01/31/2019 04:58 am ObriiThe Knights Radiant BankObrii$3,666,666.0020,000.000.001,000.00420.00650.002,000.000.0020,000.0018,000.005,000.0022,000.00
8)01/03/2019 04:18 am The Golden Horde BankObriiCyrodiil$0.000.000.000.002,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9)12/11/2018 04:04 am The Golden Horde BankObriiVanaheim$0.0020,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10)12/05/2018 09:04 pm The Golden Horde BankObriiVanaheim$0.0050,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11)11/03/2018 12:54 am BankObriiKuromorimine$0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001,000.000.00
12)10/12/2018 02:54 pm The Golden Horde BankObriiBest Korea$70,949.0031.000.000.000.000.000.000.007.0012.003.004.00
13)09/05/2018 03:00 am The Golden Horde BankObriiCyrodiil$41,800,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
14)08/26/2018 05:14 pm Arrgh BankObriiDynamite$0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
15)07/08/2018 12:13 am ObriiThe Golden Horde BankObrii$720,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Showing 0-15 of 120 Records