This nation is in Vacation Mode for the next 2,260 turns. This nation cannot be attacked or traded with during that time.
View Nation
Kingdom of Eestaros

Achievement Showcase

Loser Achievement


Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros is a nation led by Big Brain Keratos on the continent of Europe. Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros's government is a Communist Monarchy with very authoritarian social policies. Economically, Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros favors far left wing policies. The official currency of Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros is the Gold Standard. At 157 days old, Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros is a mature nation. Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros has a population of 1,428,794 and a land area of 17,000.00 sq. miles. This gives it a national average population density of 84.05. Pollution in the nation is almost non-existent. The citizens' faith in the government is completely depleted with an approval rating of 0%.


"When the snows fall and the white winds blow, the lone wolf dies but the pack survives."-Eddard Stark, A Game Of Thrones

Coal Count of Community Affairs
Legatus of Internal Affairs
Grand Coal Council of Community/Internal Affairs

Attack and there will be counters

Ate 3 nukes (first time) in the Dial-Up War

Status:At War

Discord: No U#9991
Alias: Nerd of House Nerd/No U of House Nerd

Fought in:
Dial up war
HA vs TCM
The Great Coal war


View Wars | View Nation

DateAggressorDefenderInformation
11/21/2019 04:08 pm
Raid
Coturnixia
Caleb Raven
GOONS
Kingdom of Eestaros
Keratos
The Coal Mines
Defeat
Timeline
11/21/2019 03:47 pm
Attrition
Peoples Republic of Splott
Bernard The Giant
GOONS
Kingdom of Eestaros
Keratos
The Coal Mines
Defeat
Timeline
11/21/2019 03:12 pm
Attrition
Autocatalysis
Zyme
GOONS
Kingdom of Eestaros
Keratos
The Coal Mines
Defeat
Timeline
11/13/2019 01:45 am
Raid
Oshun
Queen M II
World Task Force
Kingdom of Eestaros
Keratos
The Coal Mines
Defeat
Timeline
11/12/2019 08:17 pm
Attrition
Iskallia
MithicSpirit
Pantheon
Kingdom of Eestaros
Keratos
The Coal Mines
Defeat
Timeline
11/12/2019 07:12 am
Attrition
Kingdom of Eestaros
Keratos
The Coal Mines
Sautekh-Dynastie
Imothek
Pantheon
Defeat
Timeline
11/11/2019 02:15 pm
Attrition
Kingdom of Eestaros
Keratos
The Coal Mines
Basebandia
Basebond
Mythic
Truce
Timeline