This nation is in Vacation Mode for the next 2,246 turns. This nation cannot be attacked or traded with during that time.
View Nation
Kingdom of Eestaros

Achievement Showcase

Loser Achievement


Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros is a nation led by Big Brain Keratos on the continent of Europe. Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros's government is a Communist Monarchy with very authoritarian social policies. Economically, Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros favors far left wing policies. The official currency of Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros is the Gold Standard. At 158 days old, Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros is a mature nation. Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros has a population of 1,429,369 and a land area of 17,000.00 sq. miles. This gives it a national average population density of 84.08. Pollution in the nation is almost non-existent. The citizens' faith in the government is completely depleted with an approval rating of 0%.


"When the snows fall and the white winds blow, the lone wolf dies but the pack survives."-Eddard Stark, A Game Of Thrones

Coal Count of Community Affairs
Legatus of Internal Affairs
Grand Coal Council of Community/Internal Affairs

Attack and there will be counters

Ate 3 nukes (first time) in the Dial-Up War

Status:At War

Discord: No U#9991
Alias: Nerd of House Nerd/No U of House Nerd

Fought in:
Dial up war
HA vs TCM
The Great Coal war


View Trade Offers | View Nation

Show rows starting at

Selling NationBuying NationDate OfferedOfferReturnStatus
1)Naboo
Hope Solo
Alpha
Kingdom of Eestaros
Keratos
None
11/09/2019
12:06 am
Steel 300Sell 1,002,000
(3,340 ea)
Accepted
2)Asgardia
Caspian XII
Beacon Inc
Kingdom of Eestaros
Keratos
None
11/08/2019
07:32 am
Food 1Buy 10,930,000
(10,930,000 ea)
Accepted
3)Anglo
Kybar
Guinea Pig Whaling Corp
Kingdom of Eestaros
Keratos
None
11/07/2019
05:45 am
Aluminum 500Sell 1,650,000
(3,300 ea)
Accepted
4)The Overthere
Hatebi
Camelot
Kingdom of Eestaros
Keratos
None
11/07/2019
01:21 am
Steel 900Sell 3,321,000
(3,690 ea)
Accepted
5)Asgardia
Caspian XII
Beacon Inc
Kingdom of Eestaros
Keratos
None
11/01/2019
09:32 am
Food 1Buy 10,930,000
(10,930,000 ea)
Accepted
6)Fantazma
Fantazmabutt
Schrute Farms
Kingdom of Eestaros
Keratos
None
10/27/2019
12:35 am
Food 10,000Sell 1,400,000
(140 ea)
Accepted
7)Askuynia
Alcyr
The Immortals
Kingdom of Eestaros
Keratos
None
10/27/2019
12:27 am
Bauxite 1,000Sell 3,061,000
(3,061 ea)
Accepted

Showing 0-15 of 7 Offers