This nation is in Vacation Mode for the next 2,211 turns. This nation cannot be attacked or traded with during that time.
View Nation
Kingdom of Eestaros

Achievement Showcase

Loser Achievement


Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros is a nation led by Big Brain Keratos on the continent of Europe. Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros's government is a Communist Monarchy with very authoritarian social policies. Economically, Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros favors far left wing policies. The official currency of Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros is the Gold Standard. At 161 days old, Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros is a mature nation. Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros has a population of 1,431,064 and a land area of 17,000.00 sq. miles. This gives it a national average population density of 84.18. Pollution in the nation is almost non-existent. The citizens' faith in the government is completely depleted with an approval rating of 0%.


"When the snows fall and the white winds blow, the lone wolf dies but the pack survives."-Eddard Stark, A Game Of Thrones

Coal Count of Community Affairs
Legatus of Internal Affairs
Grand Coal Council of Community/Internal Affairs

Attack and there will be counters

Ate 3 nukes (first time) in the Dial-Up War

Status:At War

Discord: No U#9991
Alias: Nerd of House Nerd/No U of House Nerd

Fought in:
Dial up war
HA vs TCM
The Great Coal war


View Nation Factbook | View Nation

National Factbook
Flag:National Flag
Nation Name:Kingdom of Eestaros
Leader Name:Keratos
Currency:Currency Image Gold Standard
History:After the UK's withdraw from the EU, rebels in Scotland wanted independence.
Geography
Continent:Europe
Land Area:27,358.78 sq. km
Terrain:its nice
Highest Peak:mt short, 9,999 meters
Lowest Valley:the tall valley, 10,000 meters
Climate:its nive
People & Society
Population:1,431,064 people
Demonym:bigbrain
Demonym Plural:bigbrains
Ethnic Groups:biggest brain - 0.0%
Languages: - 0.0%
Religions: - 0.0%
Health
Life Expectancy:0 years
Obesity:0%
Alcohol Users:0%
Tobacco Users:0%
Cannabis Users:0%
Hard Drug Users:0%
Economy
Description:its dying
Average Yearly Income:$144.12
GDP:$1,512,655,074.00
GDP per Capita:$1,057.01
Industries:none
Military
History:dosent have one
Soldiers:0
Tanks:0
Aircraft:12
Ships:0
Missiles:0
Nuclear Weapons:0
Last Updated: 09/09/2019 03:19 am