This nation is in Vacation Mode for the next 2,219 turns. This nation cannot be attacked or traded with during that time.
View Nation
Kingdom of Eestaros

Achievement Showcase

Loser Achievement


Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros is a nation led by Big Brain Keratos on the continent of Europe. Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros's government is a Communist Monarchy with very authoritarian social policies. Economically, Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros favors far left wing policies. The official currency of Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros is the Gold Standard. At 160 days old, Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros is a mature nation. Non existant Kingdom of Eestaros has a population of 1,430,504 and a land area of 17,000.00 sq. miles. This gives it a national average population density of 84.15. Pollution in the nation is almost non-existent. The citizens' faith in the government is completely depleted with an approval rating of 0%.


"When the snows fall and the white winds blow, the lone wolf dies but the pack survives."-Eddard Stark, A Game Of Thrones

Coal Count of Community Affairs
Legatus of Internal Affairs
Grand Coal Council of Community/Internal Affairs

Attack and there will be counters

Ate 3 nukes (first time) in the Dial-Up War

Status:At War

Discord: No U#9991
Alias: Nerd of House Nerd/No U of House Nerd

Fought in:
Dial up war
HA vs TCM
The Great Coal war


View Bank Activity | View Nation

Show rows starting at

DateSenderReceiverBankerMoneyFoodCoalOilUraniumLeadIronBauxiteGasolineMunitionsSteelAluminum
1)11/10/2019 01:58 am Arrgh BankKingdom of EestarosZupTonia$0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
2)11/09/2019 12:29 am Arrgh BankKingdom of EestarosRepublica Of India$0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
3)11/02/2019 03:38 pm BankKingdom of EestarosAlia$10,000,000.0060,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
4)10/28/2019 10:24 am The Lost Empire BankKingdom of EestarosOllyland$1,640,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
5)10/26/2019 01:54 pm The Lost Empire BankKingdom of EestarosOllyland$0.005,000.000.000.00100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
6)10/18/2019 07:45 am The Lost Empire BankKingdom of EestarosOllyland$1,440,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
7)10/15/2019 02:38 pm The Lost Empire BankKingdom of EestarosIndependence union$4,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
8)10/08/2019 08:13 pm The Lost Empire BankKingdom of EestarosOllyland$10,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
9)09/22/2019 03:39 am The Lost Empire BankKingdom of EestarosIndependence union$2,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
10)09/22/2019 03:24 am The Lost Empire BankKingdom of EestarosIndependence union$7,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
11)09/20/2019 07:07 am BankKingdom of EestarosAlia$0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.002,000.002,000.000.000.00
12)09/15/2019 03:20 am BankKingdom of Eestaros$30,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
13)09/15/2019 03:13 am BankKingdom of Eestaros$45,000,000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
14)09/04/2019 11:08 pm BankKingdom of EestarosShefford$4,034,779.00258.000.0012.00115.001.00140.000.00295.001,251.00166.0075.00
15)08/27/2019 08:45 am BankKingdom of EestarosKarolignian Republic$0.0020,000.000.000.00500.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00

Showing 0-15 of 33 Records