City Manager

On this page is an advanced city manager to oversee cities in a nation. You can also enter the nation name of another nation to overview their cities.

Your Cities | Nation Link

Totals/Avgjefa citycity 2city 3city 4
City Age4 days6 days5 days3 days0 days
Infrastructure1,510.00500.00500.00500.0010.00
Land2,012.00702.00770.00520.0020.00
Population136,53046,33945,53843,6541,000
Disease4.31%2.16%3.67%7.37%0.01%
Crime0.54%0.54%0.55%0.55%0.10%
Pollution21228601240
Commerce1.02%3.00%0.00%0.00%0.00%
Powered75%YesYesYesNo
Coal Power00000
Oil Power31110
Nuclear Power00000
Wind Power00000
Oil Wells71420
Bauxite Mines00000
Lead Mines20020
Farms115330
Oil Refineries00000
Steel Mills00000
Aluminum Refineries00000
Munitions Factories20020
Police Stations00000
Hospitals00000
Recycling Centers00000
Subways00000
Supermarkets11000
Banks00000
Shopping Malls00000
Stadiums00000
Barracks42200
Factories00000
Hangars00000
Drydocks00000