City Manager

On this page is an advanced city manager to oversee cities in a nation. You can also enter the nation name of another nation to overview their cities.

Your Cities | Nation Link

Totals/Avgjefa citycity 2city 3city 4city 5
City Age59 days69 days68 days66 days63 days28 days
Infrastructure3,792.59757.36756.33757.54766.32755.04
Land3,832.00702.00770.001,020.00520.00820.00
Population313,38861,97563,88962,29361,88363,347
Disease11.30%12.27%9.67%12.01%13.09%9.55%
Crime0.77%0.78%0.78%0.76%0.79%0.74%
Pollution967212164219208164
Commerce7.24%0.00%0.00%12.00%0.00%24.00%
Powered100%YesYesYesYesYes
Coal Power000000
Oil Power1022222
Nuclear Power000000
Wind Power000000
Oil Wells2035435
Bauxite Mines000000
Lead Mines1224420
Farms3066549
Oil Refineries000000
Steel Mills000000
Aluminum Refineries000000
Munitions Factories1441342
Police Stations000000
Hospitals000000
Recycling Centers000000
Subways000000
Supermarkets000000
Banks000000
Shopping Malls000000
Stadiums300102
Barracks822130
Factories200020
Hangars000000
Drydocks000000