City Manager

On this page is an advanced city manager to oversee cities in a nation. You can also enter the nation name of another nation to overview their cities.

Your Cities | Nation Link

Totals/AvgDelvecciRaglandVizimaNovigradTolstoy
City Age108 days136 days134 days122 days87 days59 days
Infrastructure5,485.761,500.001,500.00884.74884.74716.28
Land7,320.001,800.001,500.001,200.001,320.001,500.00
Population491,509130,256129,85182,28981,96367,149
Disease2.69%3.44%3.65%2.43%1.88%0.69%
Crime1.09%1.35%1.35%0.82%0.81%0.74%
Pollution99302825160
Commerce71.46%100.00%100.00%49.00%62.00%0.00%
Powered100%YesYesYesYesYes
Coal Power000000
Oil Power000000
Nuclear Power511111
Wind Power000000
Coal Mines411200
Iron Mines411200
Lead Mines822040
Farms110000
Oil Refineries000000
Steel Mills411200
Aluminum Refineries000000
Munitions Factories411020
Police Stations000000
Hospitals000000
Recycling Centers411110
Subways411110
Supermarkets421100
Banks834100
Shopping Malls1144120
Stadiums1133230
Barracks1344320
Factories502210
Hangars410120
Drydocks412010